Follow us
Follow Playmaker on Instagram
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South Central
Isthmian Division One - South East
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Serie A
Premier League
La Liga
World Cup
Euro U17
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
27 Goals Scored
Manchester City
+2 Pts.
4 Goals
Winning Goals
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
27 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+1 Pts.
5 Goals
Winning Goals
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
5 Goals
Winning Goals
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+4 Pts.
4 Goals
Winning Goals
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
4 Goals
Winning Goals
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
SC
CL
WCL
EL
ECL
YL
+14
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17W
U17
U20
U20W
OG
+34
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
My 26-man squad
Which 26 players would you take to Germany?
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
4
Euro U17
Argentine League
1. Bundesliga Releg. P/Os
FT
D1
1S
Gimnasia
3
Banfield
0
26/05 - 21:45
FT
D1
1S
Independiente
1
Vélez Sarsfield
1
27/05 - 00:00
U17
Grp.D
England
U17
Spain
U17
27/05 - 18:30
D1/2
F
Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfL Bochum
27/05 - 19:30
U17
Grp.D
England
U17
Spain
U17
27/05 - 18:30
FT
D1
1S
Gimnasia
3
Banfield
0
26/05 - 21:45
FT
D1
1S
Independiente
1
Vélez Sarsfield
1
27/05 - 00:00
FT
D1
1S
Independiente
1
Vélez Sarsfield
1
27/05 - 00:00
D1
1S
Unión
Barracas Central
27/05 - 23:00
D1
1S
Atlético Tucumán
Platense
28/05 - 01:00
D1/2
F
Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfL Bochum
27/05 - 19:30
Paio Pires FC
Portugal
m
Paio Pires - Seixal
m
established in 1925
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
IN 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
João Lourenço
Arrentela
-
Rui Coelho
Amora FC
-
Rui Barreiras
Academia Costa Azul
-
Joãozinho
Amora FC
-
Carlos Passarinho
Seixal Clube 1925
-
José Augusto
Galitos
-
Vítor Roseta
Montijo
-
Afonso
Amora FC
-
Rui Ferreira
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Vítor Jesus
U. Santiago
-
Tiago Guerreiro
Amora FC
-
Pedro Teixeira
Amora FC
-
Gonçalo Matos
Fabril Barreiro
-
Gonçalo Matos
Pescadores
-
Marcos Paulo
CD Cova Piedade
-
Celestino Semedo
Arrentela
-
Gomes Ponge
CD Cova Piedade
-
Ricardo Silva
CD Cova Piedade
-
Toni Gomes
Botafogo Cabanas
-
Rui Santos
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Rui Esteves
Arrentela
-
Rui Esteves
Alcochetense
-
Celso
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Herlander Santos
Arrentela
-
Wayami Hamanes
Amavita
-
Rúben Gonçalves
Paio Pires FC
-
Vicelmo Massango
Ermesinde 1936
-
Rafa
Brejos de Azeitão
-
Sandro Nogueira
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Rúben Rocha
Almada AC
-
Semedo
Paio Pires FC
-
Antonio Silverio
Moitense
-
João Gerardo
Almada AC
-
Tiago Martins
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Rodrigo Mendes
Vilarregense FC
-
Paulo Loureiro
Almada AC
-
João Pena
GC Corroios
-
Gonçalo Ribeiro
GC Corroios
-
Diogo Velhinho
Seixal Clube 1925
-
João Freire
Paio Pires FC
-
Rúben Rodrigues
Paio Pires FC
-
Fábio Correia
Desportivo P. Nações
-
João Rodrigues
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Luís Simões
Arrentela
-
Lisandro Pinto
EFAP
-
Alexandre Oliveira
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Márcio Pereira
Paio Pires FC
-
Ricardo Colaço
Rebocho
-
Tiago Crisóstomo
Almada AC
-
Antonio Amaral
CD Cova Piedade
-
Carlos Correia
Casa Pia
-
Ricardo Colaço
Lagoa da Palha
-
Tiago Cardoso
Charneca Caparica
-
João Ribeiro
Botafogo Cabanas
-
João Loureiro
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Daniel Araújo
GC Corroios
-
João Rodrigues
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Tiago Reis
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Fábio Oliveira
Bergsoy IL
-
José Castanheira
Fabril Barreiro
-
António Carvalho
Galitos
-
Nivaldo Vaz
Botafogo Cabanas
-
João Pena
Monte Caparica AC
-
Bruno Alves
Amora FC
-
Lucas Almeida
Charneca Caparica
-
Sabú Júnior
Leões Tavira
-
Fernando Brazuna
Trafaria
-
Fernando Brazuna
Trafaria
-
Fernando Brazuna
Almada
-
Humberto Espírito Santo
Trafaria
-
Ramiro Assucena
Arrentela
-
David Pequeno
GC Corroios
-
Rafa
Dower Sports
-
Alexandre Oliveira
Arrentela
-
Alexandre Afonso
Galitos
-
David Meneses
Galitos
-
António Simões
At. Povoense
-
Rodrigo Rico
Amora FC
-
Nivaldo Vaz
AD Quinta do Conde
-
João Gémio
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Fanã
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Tiago Roque
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Márcio Duro
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Carlos Raposo
Arrentela
-
Francisco
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Luís Casacão
Arrentela
-
Samuel Prisacariu
Arrentela
-
Joel Correia
Almada AC
-
Spencer
Almada AC
-
Diogo Rodrigues
GC Corroios
-
Abdul Soare
AD Almada 2015
-
António Tavares
Trafaria
-
Derson
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Gonçalo Guerreiro
CD Cova Piedade
-
Gonçalo Valentim
GC Corroios
-
Igor Moniz
Arrentela
-
Rui Lopes
Arrentela
-
Liandro Moura
Paio Pires FC
-
Gonçalo Grilo
Fabril Barreiro
-
Luís Casacão
Arrentela
-
Dai Junqi
Oriental Dragon FC
-
Michel Coelho
Amora FC
-
Carlos Pinto
Amora FC
-
Paulo Martins
Paio Pires FC
-
Paulo Martins
Amora FC
-
Mahomed Sadrudine
Amora FC
-
Jose Candeias
Arrentela
-
Carlos Cristao
Sesimbra
-
Fernando Rosa
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Manuel Ramalho
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Henrique Pereira
RD Águeda
-
Luis Nogueira
Arrentela
-
Rui Silva
Academia Costa Azul
-
Nuno Palha
Mileu Guarda
-
Nuno Palha
Academia Costa Azul
-
Murtala Furtado
Amora FC
-
Jose Tavares
Arrentela
-
Jose Tavares
Monte Caparica AC
-
Isidoro Dengue
Paio Pires FC
-
Isidoro Dengue
Amora FC
-
Carlos Henriques
Amora FC
-
Joao Crispim
Paio Pires FC
-
Joao Crispim
Academia Costa Azul
-
Humberto Freire
Almada AC
-
Nuno Palha
Amora FC
-
Antonio Lopes
Arrentela
-
Eduardo Ferreira
Sesimbra
-
Carlos Pinheiro
Vale de Milhaços
-
José Flambó
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Rui Penas
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Arnaldo Cunha
Paio Pires FC
-
Carlos Bartolomeu
Almada AC
-
Fernando Pinto
Monte Caparica AC
-
Alfredo Lourenço
Paio Pires FC
-
Joao Domingues
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Nivaldo Abreu
Pescadores
-
Daniel Ribeiro
CD Cova Piedade
-
Carlos Pinheiro
GD Alfarim
-
Luís Correia
GD Minhocas
-
Rodi
Brejos de Azeitão
-
Elmano Cristo
Paio Pires FC
-
Elmano Cristo
CD Cova Piedade
-
Helder Colaco
Amora FC
-
Armando Goncalves
Amora FC
-
Victor Ramilo
Amora FC
-
Dinis Pinto
Amora FC
-
Antonio Mata
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Jose Simoes
Paio Pires FC
-
Jose Simoes
Amora FC
-
Jorge Silva
Trafaria
-
Ruben Nunes
IFC Torrense
-
João Vago
Almada AC
-
Rui Pintado
Charneca Caparica
-
Miguel Figueiredo
Sporting
-
Helder Reis
Alcanenense
-
Luis Goncalves
Amora FC
-
Germano Tavares
Monte Caparica AC
-
Jorge Valente
Trafaria
-
Fernando Soares
Trafaria
-
Paulo Cardeira
Moitense
-
Jose Verissimo
Benfica
-
Paulo Alberto
Arrentela
-
Rui Pintado
Sporting
-
Chamiça
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Vitor Alves
Amora FC
-
Luiz Santos
Almada AC
-
Rodrigo Coelho
Charneca Caparica
-
Sandro Tavares
Trafaria
-
Shuai Guo
Oriental Dragon FC
-
Yuan Yuhang
Oriental Dragon FC
-
Rafael Carabineiro
Brejos de Azeitão
-
Miguel Moreira
Charneca Caparica
-
Luis Sabrosa
Amora FC
-
Antero Caetano
FC Porto
-
Vitor Alves
ACRUT Zambujalense
-
Fábio Borges
Brejos de Azeitão
-
Marcio Nogueira
Casa Pia AC
-
Tiago Carvalho
Amora FC
-
Mario Martins
U. Almeirim
-
Hugo Leandro
Amora FC
-
Hugo Leandro
Amora FC
-
Ruben Cristina
Paio Pires FC
-
Miguel Ferreira
Amora FC
-
Miguel Araujo
Fernão Ferro
-
Mario Marcelino
Paio Pires FC
-
Mario Marcelino
Monte Caparica AC
-
Carlos Melo
Paio Pires FC
-
Claudio Costa
Amora FC
-
Angel Guillamon
Atlético CP
-
Angel Guillamon
Paio Pires FC
-
Carlos Faria
Amora FC
-
Joao Craveirinha
Amora FC
-
Paulo Santos
Casa Pia AC
-
Pedro Pereira
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Jose Pereira
Atlético CP
-
Marco Reis
Atlético CP
-
Alexandre Lourenco
Atlético CP
-
Pedro Marques
Sacavenense
-
Joel Bailao
Atlético CP
-
Jorge Marques
CD Cova Piedade
-
Carlos Melo
Amora FC
-
Pedro Alves
Portosantense
-
Zé João
Amora
-
Joel Correia
Monte Caparica AC
-
David Pombeiro
Monte Caparica AC
-
Carlos Raposo
ACRUT Zambujalense
-
João Brito
GD Alfarim
-
Fábio Martins
Almada
-
Rui Logrado
Charneca Caparica
-
Nivaldo
Amora FC
-
Joel Freitas
GC Corroios
-
Filipe Ferreira
Seixal
-
Tiago Marques
Pinhalnovense
-
Tiago Silva
GD Alfarim
-
Márcio Pinheiro
Monte Caparica AC
-
Domingos
Amora FC
-
Daniel Ferreira
Arrentela
-
Luís Costa
Amora FC
-
João Carreiro
Seixal
-
Charles Oliveira
Pescadores
-
Tiago Rosa
Amora
-
João Frade
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Gonçalo Martins
Amora
-
David Pequeno
Amora
-
Fred
Monte Caparica AC
-
Frederico Rodrigues
Amora
-
Nuno Nascimento
Arrentela
-
Nuno Caldeira
Luso Morense
-
Bruno Damas
ADC Proença-a-Nova
-
João Vasco Ferreira
Luso Morense
-
Carlos Cantante
Seixal
-
Paulo Catarino
U. Santiago
-
Sidney Borges
Pinhalnovense
-
Luís Pereira
Montargilense
-
Mário Perdigão
Luso Morense
-
Iuri Diogo
Luso Morense
-
Maruilson Lima
Arrentela
-
Djá
Barreirense
-
Filipe Pinto
AD Quinta do Conde
-
David Oliveira
Seixal
-
António Maria Bagulho
Barreirense
-
Luís Vasques
Barreirense
-
Joaquim Afonso
Torres Novas
-
Rúben Abreu
Arrentela
-
Luís Santos
Arrentela
-
Morgado
Moitense
-
Pina
Amora
-
Rui Sá
Cova da Piedade
-
Bruno Grigório
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Carlos Neves
Luso Morense
-
Pedro Almeida
Arrentela
-
Nélson Costa
Olímpico Montijo
-
João Ribeiro
Seixal
-
Lourenço Gravid
Almada
-
Luís Casacão
Amora FC
-
Gonçalo Salgueiro
V. Setúbal
-
Pedro Carreiro
Seixal
-
Paulo Ramalho
Seixal
-
Ricardo Mira
Botafogo Cabanas
-
Ricardo Pereira
Damaiense
-
Ricardo Moreira
CDR Alferrarede
-
Rui Longo
Amora FC
-
Ivo Duarte
Amora FC
-
Edgar Mendes
Amora FC
-
Bruno Carneiro
Cova da Piedade
-
Fusco
Fabril Barreiro
-
Marcelino
Barreirense
-
Fábio Oliveira
Cova da Piedade
-
Pedro Barral
Cova da Piedade
-
Paulo Silva
Sesimbra
-
André Botelho
Arrentela
-
André Brites
Arrentela
-
Fábio Silva
Arrentela
-
Telmo Silva
Arrentela
-
Bruno Martinho
Arrentela
-
Tiago Rosa
Arrentela
-
Ricardo Cruz
Charneca Caparica
-
Gonçalo Janeiro
Almada
-
Adérito Pereira
Arrentela
-
Eddy
Arrentela
-
Maruilson Lima
Arrentela
-
Paulo Silva
Sesimbra
-
Fernando Gonçalves
ACRUT Zambujalense
-
Jucélio
Oeiras
-
Fabio Geia
Arrentela
-
João Martins
Arrentela
-
Nélson Costa
Barreirense
-
Marco Pronto
Cova da Piedade
-
Rui Borges
Laranjal
-
Rui Barros
ACRUT Zambujalense
-
Gonçalo Salgueiro
Odivelas
-
Luís Almeida
Arrentela
-
Celso
Quintajense
-
Luís Casacão
Seixal
-
Hélder
Beira-Mar Almada
-
David Pequeno
Amora FC
-
Bruno Almeida
Arrentela
-
Hugo Lima
Pescadores
-
Gelson
Monte Caparica AC
-
Timóteo
Monte Caparica AC
-
Mário Capítulo
Amora FC
-
Elvis Silva
Arrentela
-
Palma Lopes
Almada
-
Luís Costa
Palmelense
-
Marcelino
1º de Maio Sarilhense
-
Paulo Tavares
Luso FC
-
Manuel Caeiro
Santoantoniense
-
Manuel Caeiro
União Banheirense
-
Jorge Duarte
Amora FC
-
José Hernâni
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Paulo Alexandre Oliveira
Almada
-
Francisco Candeias
Arrentela
-
Francisco Candeias
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Jorge Matos
V. Setúbal
-
David Martins
Monte Caparica AC
-
David Martins
Palmelense
-
Leonel
Fabril Barreiro
-
Andrade
Luso FC
-
Augusto
Quintajense
-
Iuri Gomes
Alcains
-
Simôes
Sacavenense
-
Galão
Quintajense
-
Rogério Esteves
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Paulo Parreira
Fut. Benfica
-
Paulo Parreira
Amora FC
-
Hugo Medeiros
Torino
-
Carlos Manuel Cardoso
U. Santiago
-
José Louro
Quintajense
-
David Naborre
Almada AC
-
Adriano
Pescadores
-
Paulo António
Arrentela
-
Miramar Rocha
Academia Costa Azul
-
José Albano
Sesimbra
-
Octávio
Arrentela
-
Aurélio Almeida
CD Cova Piedade
-
António Perdigão
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Rúben Albuquerque
Estoril Praia
-
Tó Zé Pereira
Arrentela
-
Rui David Sousa Nunes
Pescadores
-
Edgar Mendes
Fernão Ferro
-
Pedro Palha
CD Cova Piedade
-
Fernando Silva
Cova da Piedade
-
Ricardo Gomes
Monte Caparica AC
-
José Augusto
Trafaria
-
Edilson Zeca
Monte Caparica AC
-
Damião
Pescadores
-
Manuel José
Amora FC
-
Ché
Amora FC
-
Kiko
Amora FC
-
Kiko
Academia Costa Azul
-
Rocha
Amora FC
-
Carlos Correia
U. Tires
-
Rúben Alexandre
Arrentela
-
Diogo Bernardo
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Néné
Cova da Piedade
-
Ricardo Rolo
Sp. Viana
-
Edson Mendes
União Banheirense
-
Nuno Ferreira
Arrentela
-
Nilson Cruz
Arrentela
-
Daniel Graça
Arrentela
-
Filipe Cristo
Moura
-
Didi
Monte Caparica AC
-
Derson
Cariocas FC
-
Diogo Évora
GC Corroios
-
Flávio Costa
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Pedro Morgado
Almada
-
Bernardo Correia
Arrentela
-
Danilson Cabral
Arrentela
-
Samuel Frade
Arrentela
-
Gonçalo Felício
Amora
-
Ivo Pinho
Amora
-
André Brites
Almada
-
Telmo Silva
Pescadores
-
Danny Guerreiro
Pescadores
-
Luís Almeida
Almada
-
Gonçalo Inácio
Cova da Piedade
-
Rúben Abreu
Oriental Dragon FC
-
Tiago Marques
Guadiana
-
Didi
O Grandolense
-
António Tavares
Arrentela
-
Sidney Borges
O Grandolense
-
Gomes
Sesimbra
-
Gomes
Vale de Milhaços
-
Rúben Rocha
Atlético CP
-
Miguel Machado
Amora FC
-
Bruno Afonso
Ovarense
-
José Carlos
SC «Os Leões»
-
Cabé
Arrentela
-
Luís Almeida
Monte Caparica AC
-
Nasário Soares
Os Pelezinhos
-
Rafael Ribeiro
Os Pelezinhos
-
João Duarte
Pinhalnovense
-
Rodrigo Dias
Arrentela
-
Americano
Amora FC
-
Joel Correia
Tigres Cartaxo
-
Miguel Rodrigues
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Gonçalo Felício
Monte Caparica AC
-
Ivo Pinho
Monte Caparica AC
-
Filipe Santos
Juv. Cercalense
-
Ricky Covas
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Jaime Pombo
Amora FC
-
Araújo
Fanhões
-
OUT 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Ricardo Oliveira
Sesimbra
-
Celestino Semedo
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Gomes Ponge
Trafaria
-
Paulo Ramalho
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Paulo Ramalho
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Rafael Santos
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Pedro Loureiro
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Antonio Miquelina
Alcochetense
-
Toni Gomes
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Diogo Rosa
U. Santiago
-
Pako
Os Pelezinhos
-
João Lourenço
Arrentela
-
Francisco Escoto
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Ricardo Fernandes
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Bruno Brito
Arrentela
-
Joel Freitas
GC Corroios
-
Carlos Raposo
Arrentela
-
Paulo Couraceiro
Monte Caparica AC
-
Luís Casacão
Arrentela
-
Luís Casacão
Arrentela
-
Rui Santos
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Rui Esteves
Palmelense
-
Celso
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Orlando Monteiro
CRD Miratejo
-
Carlos Passarinho
Luso FC
-
Antonio Batista
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Diogo Dias
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Rita Lacerda
Amora FC
-
Samuel Leitão
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Joao Horta
Seixal Clube 1925
-
José Augusto
Galitos
-
Joãozinho
Arrentela
-
Marta Lopes
Atlântico - Escola de Futebol
-
António Simões
Farense
-
Celso
Arrentela
-
Herlander Santos
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Gonçalo Matos
Fabril Barreiro
-
Gonçalo Matos
Moitense
-
Pedro Teixeira
Amora FC
-
Rafael Pinho
Santana do Campo
-
Afonso Garcia
Apúlia
-
Afonso Garcia
Apúlia
-
Rui Coelho
Arrentela
-
António Perdigão
CD Cova Piedade
-
Marcos Maldini
ADCEO
-
Miguel Machado
Brotense
-
Ricardo Colaço
Rebocho
-
Nivaldo Vaz
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Benvindo Baticam
Seixal Clube 1925
-
João Pena
Brejos de Azeitão
-
João Paulo Lopes
Arrentela
-
Rafa
GC Corroios
-
Ivandro Reis
CD Cova Piedade
-
David Pequeno
Fabril Barreiro
-
Ramiro Assucena
Arrentela
-
Tó Zé Pereira
CD Cova Piedade
-
Carlos Correia
Casa Pia
-
Carlos Correia
CD Charneca
-
Edi Brito
ADCEO
-
Bruno Gonçalves
GD Alfarim
-
Fernando Brazuna
Trafaria
-
Fernando Brazuna
Trafaria
-
Humberto Espírito Santo
Beira-Mar Almada
-
João Freire
GC Corroios
-
António Carvalho
Galitos
-
David Meneses
Galitos
-
João Pereira
Arrentela
-
Canina
Seixal Clube 1925
-
André Mourato
Almada AC
-
Diogo Martins
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Dário Dias Pina
Pescadores
-
Pedro Escoto
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Tiago Rosa
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Tiago Roque
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Bernardo Figueiredo
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Gonçalo Teles
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Tiago
Seixal Clube 1925
-
João Ribeiro
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Hélder
Brejos de Azeitão
-
Emanuel Lourenço
União Banheirense
-
Ricardo Rita
Linda-a-Velha
-
David Naborre
Botafogo Cabanas
-
João Loureiro
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Felipe Essa
Sonho XXI
-
Diogo Coelho
CF Unidos
-
João Cruz
Arrentela
-
Gonçalo Grilo
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Derson
Bairro São João
-
Paulo Santos
CD Cova Piedade
-
Marco Reis
Arrentela
-
Joel Bailao
Almada AC
-
Jorge Marques
Desportivo O. Moscavide
-
Claudio Costa
Amora FC
-
Mario Martins
Vasco da Gama Sines
-
Murtala Furtado
At. Povoense
-
Abdul Soare
Rio Ave
-
Jose Verissimo
Arrentela
-
Paulo Cardeira
Alcochetense
-
Vitor Alves
ACRUT Zambujalense
-
Chamiça
Monte Caparica AC
-
Rui Pintado
Arrentela
-
Rui Pintado
Charneca Caparica
-
Helder Reis
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Germano Tavares
Cd Nova Lisboa
-
Jorge Valente
Os Bucelenses
-
Fernando Soares
Trafaria
-
Jose Tavares
Fabril Barreiro
-
Humberto Freire
Câmara Lisboa
-
Nuno Palha
Academia Costa Azul
-
Henrique Moreira
Ansião
-
Eduardo Ferreira
Almada AC
-
Armando Goncalves
Arrentela
-
Victor Ramilo
Arrentela
-
João Pena
CD Cova Piedade
-
Carlos Pinheiro
Quintajense
-
Arnaldo Cunha
Almada AC
-
Fernando Pinto
GD Marinhais
-
Luis Nogueira
Charneca Caparica
-
Luis Nogueira
Arrentela
-
Manuel Ramalho
Charneca Caparica
-
Nuno Palha
Mileu Guarda
-
Nuno Palha
Arrentela
-
Daniel Leandro
Fernão Ferro
-
Rui Silva
Fernão Ferro
-
Jose Candeias
Arrentela
-
Carlos Cristao
Arrentela
-
Fernando Rosa
Charneca Caparica
-
Mario Paredes
SC Praiense
-
Ruben Nunes
Arrentela
-
Tiago Luis
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Rúben Oliveira
Arrentela
-
William Costa
Fusco
-
William Costa
Arrentela
-
Simão Coelhas
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Pedro Mestre
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Gonçalo Gomes
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Paulo Mourão
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Francisco Maia
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Carlos Abadia
Seixal Clube 1925
-
João Pereira
Arrentela
-
Carlos Rosmaninho
Seixal Clube 1925
-
João Medeiros
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Alexandre Oliveira
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Simão Caeiro
Sonho XXI
-
Pedro Goncalves
Seixal Clube 1925
-
César Oliveira
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Rafael Nunes
Seixal
-
Mário Teixeira
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Fábio Charrua
Desportivo O. Moscavide
-
Pedro Vaz
Seixal Clube 1925
-
José Leal
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Tiago Guerreiro
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Rúben Rodrigues
Sesimbra
-
António Tavares
Trafaria
-
Liandro Moura
Fazendense
-
Antonio Silverio
CR Instrução
-
Antonio Amaral
Monte Caparica AC
-
Vítor Jesus
U. Santiago
-
Gonçalo Ribeiro
CD Cova Piedade
-
Spencer
Almada AC
-
Martim Leitão
Monte Caparica AC
-
Tiago Serra
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Valter Dias
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Gustavo Jesus
Seixal Clube 1925
-
José Ribeiro
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Gonçalo Costa
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Harun Samssudin
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Gian Pires
Arrentela
-
David Prisacariu
Arrentela
-
Claudio Costa
GC Corroios
-
Hugo Amaro
Amora FC
-
Raul Simoes
Algés
-
Paulo António
Coruchense
-
Luís Laranjeira
Pescadores
-
Toni Gomes
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Paulo Fernandes
Trafaria
-
Nuno Nascimento
Arrentela
-
Pedro Alves
SSV Vorsfelde
-
António Maria Bagulho
Barreirense
-
André Pinto
GD Alfarim
-
Hugo Semedo
Pescadores
-
Zé João
Monte Caparica AC
-
Rui Santos
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Paulino Carvalho
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Pedro Milho
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Bruno Almeida
Pescadores
-
Daniel Ferreira
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Maruilson Lima
Arrentela
-
Eddy
Eléctrico
-
Tiago Marques
Guadiana
-
David Pombeiro
Arrentela
-
Stephan
Amora
-
Milton Graça
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Fábio Martins
Pescadores
-
Luís Santos
Arrentela
-
Morgado
Fanhões
-
Michael
Arrentela
-
Djá
O Grandolense
-
Carlos Neves
O Grandolense
-
Sidney Borges
O Grandolense
-
Paulo Catarino
AD Quinta do Conde
-
Nuno Caldeira
AD Quinta do Conde
-
João Vasco Ferreira
Palmelense
-
Miguel Rodrigues
Oriental Dragon FC
-
Vítor Roseta
Fabril Barreiro
-
Joel Correia
Arrentela
-
Balela
GD Alfarim
-
Pina
Amora
-
Rui Sá
Seixal
-
João Martins
Arrentela
-
Luís Almeida
Arrentela
-
Fred
Pescadores
-
João Brito
Palmelense
-
Fusco
Os Navegadores
-
Márcio Duro
Arrentela
-
Flávio Costa
Oriental Dragon FC
-
José Albano
Sesimbra
-
Daniel Ferreira
Ass. D. Quinta Conde
-
Ricardo Cruz
Charneca Caparica
-
Ricardo Silva
Arrentela
-
Gonçalo Salgueiro
Odivelas
-
Celso
Quintajense
-
Luís Casacão
Amora FC
-
Hélder
Quintajense
-
João Gémio
Seixal
-
Gonçalo Salgueiro
ACRUT Zambujalense
-
José Maria Tavares
Arrentela
-
Carlos Raposo
ACRUT Zambujalense
-
Domingos
Seixal
-
David Martins
Fabril Barreiro
-
Daniela Bernardes
Belenenses
-
Paulo Silva
Seixal
-
Paulo Silva
Lusit. VRSA
-
Fábio Oliveira
Almada
-
Pedro Barral
Almada
-
Rúben Oliveira
Almada
-
David Pequeno
Amora FC
-
Marcos Paulo
Arrentela
-
Fernando Gonçalves
Seixal
-
Hugo Lima
Charneca Caparica
-
Fábio Martins
Corroios
-
Nélson Costa
Olímpico Montijo
-
Gelson
Monte Caparica AC
-
Timóteo
Monte Caparica AC
-
Adérito Pereira
Fabril Barreiro
-
Jucélio
Eléctrico
-
Telmo Silva
Pescadores
-
Bruno Martinho
Amora FC
-
André Brites
Amora FC
-
Tiago Rosa
Amora FC
-
Luís Casacão
Cova da Piedade
-
João Carreiro
Sesimbra
-
André Martins
Vale de Milhaços
-
Gonçalo Janeiro
Cova da Piedade
-
Semedo
Amora FC
-
Nélson Reis
Barreirense
-
Rui Longo
Sesimbra
-
Ricardo Pereira
Amora FC
-
Charles Oliveira
Pescadores
-
João Raimundo
AD Quinta do Conde
-
David Martins
Palmelense
-
Jorge Matos
Comércio e Indústria
-
Bruno Grigório
CD Canela
-
Luís Costa
Palmelense
-
Luís Costa
Fabril Barreiro
-
Ricky Covas
União Banheirense
-
Rui Barreiras
Amora FC
-
Manuel Caeiro
União Banheirense
-
João Mendes
Brejos de Azeitão
-
Chiquinho
Arrentela
-
João Ribeiro
Brejos de Azeitão
-
Derson
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Sidney Borges
União Banheirense
-
Iuri Gomes
União Banheirense
-
Rodrigo Dias
União Banheirense
-
Didi
União Banheirense
-
Filipe Cristo
União Banheirense
-
Diogo Bernardo
Brejos de Azeitão
-
Odair Varela
União Banheirense
-
José Hernâni
Sesimbra
-
Paulo Alexandre Oliveira
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Francisco Candeias
Almada
-
Americano
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Carlos Cristão
CD Cova Piedade
-
Carlos Cristão
Arrentela
-
Pedro Palha
Fabril Barreiro
-
Nuno Pina
Seixal Clube 1925
-
João Pena
Malveira da Serra
-
Edgar Mendes
CD Cova Piedade
-
Rui David Sousa Nunes
Amora FC
-
Patrick
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Alexandre Conceição
GC Corroios
-
Kiko
Amora FC
-
José Louro
Alcacerense
-
Fernando Macedo
Lusit. Évora
-
Tatiana Gomes
Amora FC
-
Ana Pereira
Amora FC
-
Rafaela Fernandes
Amora FC
-
Damião
Arrentela
-
Ché
Amora FC
-
Kiko
Arrentela
-
David Canilho
Palmense
-
Filipe Pinto
Oriental Dragon FC
-
Diogo Évora
GC Corroios
-
Gonçalo Inácio
GC Corroios
-
Néné
Pescadores
-
Pedro Morgado
GC Corroios
-
Samuel Frade
GC Corroios
-
Rafael Ribeiro
Os Pelezinhos
-
Iuri Diogo
Os Pelezinhos
-
Luís Pereira
Luso FC
-
Frederico Silva
Pinhalnovense
-
Elvis Silva
Fabril Barreiro
-
Paulo Fernandes
Pescadores
-
Rúben Abreu
Oriental Dragon FC
-
Bruno Damas
O Grandolense
-
Nasário Soares
O Grandolense
-
Marco Pronto
Pescadores
-
Luís Almeida
Monte Caparica AC
-
Ivo Pinho
Monte Caparica AC
-
Gonçalo Felício
Monte Caparica AC
-
Frederico Rodrigues
Pescadores
-
Didi
O Grandolense
-
Daniel Sampaio
Oriental Dragon FC
-
Joel Correia
Monte Caparica AC
-
Rúben Rocha
Cova da Piedade
-
Leonel
Barreirense
-
Andrade
Moitense
-
Rafael Ribeiro
União Banheirense
-
Gonçalo Felício
Charneca Caparica
-
Simôes
Desportivo O. Moscavide
-
Galão
Alcacerense
-
Rogério Esteves
Fabril Barreiro
-
Palma Lopes
Barreirense
-
Araújo
Fanhões
-
Marcelino
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Filipe Santos
Odemirense
-
Gomes
Palmelense
-
Gomes
Beneditense
-
Fábio Silva
U. Santiago
-
Rui Barros
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Maruilson Lima
Charneca Caparica
-
Nivaldo
Seixal Clube 1925
-
Bruno Afonso
Cortegaça
-
Paulo Parreira
Arrentela
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware