G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 51-32 | 50 | 1 | 4 | W1 | DWLDW | details | |
32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 51-32 | 50 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
W | 2023-04-22 | 12:45 | (H) | Newtown AFC | 2-1 | POff | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 14:30 | (A) | Connah´s Quay | 0-0 | POff | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 14:30 | (H) | TNS | 2-5 | POff | |||
W | 2023-03-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Cardiff Metropolitan | 2-3 | POff | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 14:30 | (H) | Bala Town | 2-2 | POff | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 14:30 | (A) | Newtown AFC | 0-1 | POff | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 14:30 | (H) | Connah´s Quay | 1-1 | POff | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 12:45 | (A) | TNS | 1-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-02-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Cardiff Metropolitan | 2-1 | POff | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 14:30 | (A) | Bala Town | 0-0 | POff | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Newtown AFC | 3-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-01-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Aberystwyth Town | 0-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-01-07 | 12:45 | (H) | Caernarfon Town | 5-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-01-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Airbus UK | 2-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-12-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Cardiff Metropolitan | 0-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-12-26 | 14:30 | (H) | Cardiff Metropolitan | 1-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-12-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Pontypridd United | 0-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-12-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Haverfordwest County | 2-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-11-19 | 17:15 | (H) | TNS | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 14:30 | (A) | Caernarfon Town | 0-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 14:30 | (A) | Bala Town | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 14:30 | (H) | Connah´s Quay | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 14:30 | (A) | Airbus UK | 0-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 14:30 | (A) | Flint Town United | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Pontypridd United | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-09-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Aberystwyth Town | 3-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-09-17 | 17:15 | (A) | Newtown AFC | 2-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 14:30 | (A) | Connah´s Quay | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-08-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Haverfordwest County | 3-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-08-27 | 14:30 | (H) | Flint Town United | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-20 | 14:30 | (A) | TNS | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-08-14 | 14:30 | (H) | Bala Town | 2-0 | D1 |