Follow Playmaker on Facebook
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South Central
Isthmian Division One - South East
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Ligue 1
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Premier League
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
27 Goals Scored
Manchester City
+2 Pts.
13 Assists
Assists
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
27 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+1 Pts.
18 Assists
Assists
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
16 Assists
Assists
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+4 Pts.
24 Assists
Assists
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
14 Assists
Assists
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
23
TV
3
Premier League
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Ligue 1
TIMCUP
Premier League International Cup
85'
CL
Grp.H
River Plate
2
Libertad
0
15/05 - 01:30
UC
F
Vorskla
Shakhtar Donetsk
15/05 - 17:00
U17W
SF
England
Wom. U17
Poland
Wom. U17
15/05 - 17:30
D1
Olympiacos
AEK
15/05 - 18:00
D1
D36
Sevilla
Cádiz
15/05 - 18:30
D1
D36
Rayo Vallecano
Granada
15/05 - 18:30
PLIC
F
Crystal Palace
U21
PSV
B
15/05 - 19:00
WSL
D18
Tottenham
Wom.
Chelsea
Wom.
15/05 - 19:15
PL
POff
Kilmarnock
Celtic
15/05 - 19:30
PL
D34
Brighton & Hove Albion
Chelsea
15/05 - 19:45
PL
POff
St. Mirren
Hearts
15/05 - 19:45
PL
POut
Aberdeen
Livingston
15/05 - 19:45
PL
POut
Hibernian
Motherwell
15/05 - 19:45
PL
POut
St. Johnstone
Ross County
15/05 - 19:45
PL
D34
Manchester United
Newcastle
15/05 - 20:00
D1
D32
Stade de Reims
Marseille
15/05 - 20:00
D1
D32
Nice
Paris SG
15/05 - 20:00
IC
F
Atalanta
Juventus
15/05 - 20:00
D1
D36
Celta de Vigo
Athletic Bilbao
15/05 - 21:00
D1
D36
Getafe
Atlético de Madrid
15/05 - 21:00
MLS
Grp.East
Philadelphia Union
New York City FC
16/05 - 00:30
CS
Grp.D
Boca Juniors
Fortaleza
16/05 - 01:00
MLS
Grp.West
Real Salt Lake
Seattle Sounders
16/05 - 02:30
PL
POff
Kilmarnock
Celtic
15/05 - 19:30
PL
D34
Manchester United
Newcastle
15/05 - 20:00
IC
F
Atalanta
Juventus
15/05 - 20:00
PL
D34
Brighton & Hove Albion
Chelsea
15/05 - 19:45
PL
D34
Manchester United
Newcastle
15/05 - 20:00
85'
CL
Grp.H
River Plate
2
Libertad
0
15/05 - 01:30
FT
CL
Grp.B
Talleres
1
Cobresal
0
14/05 - 23:00
FT
CL
Grp.D
LDU Quito
0
Junior Barranquilla
1
14/05 - 23:00
85'
CL
Grp.H
River Plate
2
Libertad
0
15/05 - 01:30
13'
CL
Grp.E
Millonarios
0
Palestino
0
15/05 - 03:00
CL
Grp.H
Deportivo Táchira
Nacional
15/05 - 23:00
CL
Grp.C
The Strongest
Huachipato
15/05 - 23:00
CL
Grp.A
Alianza Lima
Colo-Colo
16/05 - 01:00
CL
Grp.E
Flamengo
Bolívar
16/05 - 01:30
CL
Grp.F
Palmeiras
Independiente del Valle
16/05 - 01:30
CS
Grp.D
Boca Juniors
Fortaleza
16/05 - 01:00
FT
CS
Grp.A
Defensa y Justicia
1
Independiente Medellín
1
15/05 - 01:00
CS
Grp.E
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Rayo Zuliano FC
-
15/05 - 01:00
87'
CS
Grp.F
Corinthians
3
Argentinos Juniors
0
15/05 - 01:30
CS
Grp.D
Nacional Potosí
-
Sportivo Trinidense
-
15/05 - 03:00
CS
Grp.C
Belgrano
Real Tomayapo
15/05 - 23:00
CS
Grp.G
Lanús
Metropolitanos FC
15/05 - 23:00
CS
Grp.E
Athletico Paranaense
Danubio
15/05 - 23:00
CS
Grp.D
Boca Juniors
Fortaleza
16/05 - 01:00
CS
Grp.G
Cuiabá
Deportivo Garcilaso
16/05 - 01:00
CS
Grp.A
Univ. César Vallejo
Always Ready
16/05 - 03:00
D1
D32
Stade de Reims
Marseille
15/05 - 20:00
D1
D32
Nice
Paris SG
15/05 - 20:00
IC
F
Atalanta
Juventus
15/05 - 20:00
PLIC
F
Crystal Palace
U21
PSV
B
15/05 - 19:00
Shakhtyor
Belarus
m
Soligorsk
m
established in 1961
A
menu
Transfers 2024
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
IN 1.67 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Dario Kolobarić
Domzale
600 mil €
Djordje Ivanović
Olimpija Ljubljana
450 mil €
Maksim Skavysh
Sputnik Rechitsa
350 mil €
Milos Satara
Mladost Lucani
100 mil €
Ion Nicolaescu
FC Zimbru
100 mil €
Vitor Feijão
FK Kukësi
50 mil €
Ruslan Teverov
Naftan
19 mil €
Dmitriy Podstrelov
Dnyapro Mogilev
-
Roman Begunov
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Maksim Belov
Dnyapro Mogilev
-
Tin Vukmanic
Rigas FS
-
Yevgeny Kozel
Shakhtyor
-
Giorgi Diasamidze
FC Dila
-
Dmitriy Ignatenko
FC Gorodeya
-
Yury Kendysh
Sheriff
-
Igor Ivanovic
FK Napredak
-
Mikhail Shibun
FC Minsk
-
Sergei Politsevich
Kairat
-
Aleksandr Gutor
Dinamo Brest
-
Aleksandr Filtsov
Rotor Volgograd
-
Nikita Kaplenko
Volgar Astrakhan
-
Giorgi Diasamidze
FC Saburtalo
-
Artyom Arkhipov
Tambov
-
Dembo Darboe
Shkupi 1927
-
Roman Debelko
Riga FC
-
Eze Okeuhie
Cukaricki
-
Valon Ahmedi
KF Shkendija 79
-
Dmitry Podrez
Dinamo Minsk
-
Ilia Lukashevich
Shakhtyor
-
Junior Kabananga
Qatar SC
-
Nikita Korzun
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Uros Cosic
CS U Craiova
-
Yevgeny Kozel
FC Gorodeya
-
Jasurbek Yakhshiboev
Pakhtakor
-
Artyom Arkhipov
Tambov
-
Artem Solovei
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Ilia Lukashevich
FC Gorodeya
-
Djasur Yakhshibaev
Pakhtakor
-
Lasha Shindagoridze
FC Saburtalo
-
Azdren Llullaku
Astra Giurgiu
-
Evgeny Kozlov
Spartaks
-
Igor Kuzmenok
Dinamo Minsk
-
Andrey Klimovich
Dinamo Minsk
-
Július Szoke
Shakhter
-
Diego Carioca
FC Vitebsk
-
Patrick Sibomana
APR FC
-
Tomislav Kis
Kortrijk
-
Ruslan Teverov
Naftan
-
Damir Zlomislic
NK Siroki Brijeg
-
Maksim Bordachev
Tom Tomsk
-
Pyry Soiri
VPS
-
Daniel Zlatkov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Ivan Karadzhov
FC Vereya
-
Drazen Bagaric
Ashdod
-
Aleksandr Poznyak
Neman
-
Ilya Aleksievich
Panetolikos
-
Valeri Gromyko
FC Minsk
-
Yevgeny Kozel
BATE Borisov
-
Pavel Chesnovskiy
FC Minsk
-
Zarija Lambulic
Proleter Novi Sad
-
Ruslan Khadarkevich
FC Slavia-Mozyr
-
Eduards Visnakovs
FK Tukums 2000
-
Mykyta Tatarkov
Chornomorets
-
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
Dinamo Minsk
-
Darko Bodul
FC Yenisey
-
Vasyl Pryvma
Zorya
-
Aleksandr Volodko
Shakhter
-
Aleksandr Sachivko
Dinamo Minsk
-
Nikola Antić
FK Vojvodina
-
Sergey Balanovich
Amkar
-
Nikola Raspopovic
Radnicki Nis
-
Luka Simunovic
Spartaks
-
Elis Bakaj
Përparimi Kukesi
-
Christopher Jackson
LISCR FC
-
Roger Cañas
Ordabasy
-
Sergey Khizhnichenko
Tobol
-
Nikolay Sotnikov
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Victor Sotnikov
Shakhtyor
-
Ruslan Khadarkevich
Shakhtyor
-
Roman Davyskiba
Shakhtyor
-
Dmitriy Podstrelov
Shakhtyor
-
Roman Yuzepchuk
Shakhtyor
-
Roman Stepanov
Shakhtyor
-
Nikita Nikolaevich
Dugopolje
-
Dominik Dinga
Ordabasy
-
Steve Traoré
Beroe
-
Igor Malaschitski
Shakhtyor
-
Kiryll Yankovsky
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Shakhzod Ubaydullaev
Neftchi
-
Andrey Kabyshev
Shakhtyor
-
Semen Shestilovski
FC Slavia-Mozyr
-
Nikita Baranok
FC Vitebsk
-
Zaim Divanovic
Shakhtyor
-
Denis Kozlovskiy
Shakhtyor
-
Maksim Plotnikov
Shakhtyor
-
Nikita Shaula
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Makar Litskevich
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Andrey Denisyuk
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Stanislav Stefanovich
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Vadim Martinkevich
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Daniil Podberezny
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Arseniy Chakur
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Vyacheslav Prigodich
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Aleksey Garost
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Filipp Ivanov
Gomel
-
Yuri Basalyga
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Maksim Zyl
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Vadim Martinkevich
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Bogdan Kutsiy
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Vladislav Kabyshev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Anton Shramchenko
FC Minsk
-
Egor Karpitskiy
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Denis Gruzhevsky
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Maksim Plotnikov
Dinamo Minsk
-
Maksim Skavysh
Shakhtyor
-
Igor Malaschitski
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
-
Rustam Kurbanov
Sitora Dushanbe
-
Aleksa Pejic
Proleter Novi Sad
-
Pavel Zabelin
Neman
-
Tin Vukmanic
BATE Borisov
-
Konstantin Rudenok
Sputnik Rechitsa
-
Ruslan Lukin
Kristall
-
Sunday Akinbule
Spartaks
-
Gleb Shevchenko
FC Slavia-Mozyr
-
Igor Stasevich
BATE Borisov
-
Pavel Zabelin
Neman
-
Syarhey Chernik
FC Gorodeya
-
Andrey Solovei
Gomel
-
Denis Kozlovskiy
Lokomotiv Gomel
-
Roman Stepanov
Dinamo Brest
-
Ilya Sviridenko
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Maksim Kovalevich
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Andrei Makarenko
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Ivan Zenkov
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Denis Kovalevich
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Milos Drincic
FK Sutjeska
-
Sergey Ignatovich
Isloch
-
Ilia Lukashevich
Energetik-BGU Minsk
-
Luka Simunovic
HNK Sibenik
-
Placca Fessou
Al-Tadhamon
-
Ardit Krymi
Vllaznia Shkoder
-
Roman Davyskiba
Dinamo Minsk
-
Zaim Divanovic
OFK Petrovac
-
Roman Yuzepchuk
Rukh Brest
-
Andrey Kabyshev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Egor Filipenko
BATE Borisov
-
Edgar Olekhnovich
BATE Borisov
-
Dmitry Osipenko
Vorskla
-
Aleksandr Gerasimovich
Energetik-BGU Minsk
-
Aleksandr Khrapkovsky
Salyut
-
Dmitry Kozlov
Dinaburg
-
Yury Kolomyts
FK Vitebsk
-
Aleksander Bylina
Partizan Minsk
-
Dimitriy Makar
Torpedo Minsk
-
Dmitri Platonov
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Pavel Platonov
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Sergey Balanovich
Khvalya Pinsk
-
Aleksey Yanushkevich
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Vladimir Gaev
Chornomorets
-
Nikolai Branfilov
Gomel
-
Andrey Poryvaev
Dinamo Minsk
-
Alexey Belousov
Dinamo Minsk
-
Aleksandr Bychenok
Tiligul
-
Chelyadinsky
Naftan
-
Valeriy Zhukovskiy
Belshina
-
Valeriy Stripeykis
Gomel
-
Nikolay Yanush
Din. Brest
-
Andrey Tsevan
Din. Brest
-
Paulius Grybauskas
Wigry Suwałki
-
Pavel Byahanski
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Artsyom Hancharyk
Belshina
-
Evgeniy Branovitskiy
FC Slavia-Mozyr
-
Aleksandr Klimenko
FC Slavia-Mozyr
-
Mikhail Martinovich
Torpedo Minsk
-
Viktor Borel
Metallurg Kuzbass
-
Akhliddin Tourdyev
Varzob Dushanbe
-
Sukhrob Khamidov
Varzob Dushanbe
-
Sukhrob Khamidov
Bofanda Dushanbe
-
Vadim Boyko
Din. Brest
-
Andrey Khachaturyan
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
-
Vitaliy Makavchik
SKVICH Minsk
-
Igor Zyulev
Smorgon
-
Viktor Sokol
Din. Brest
-
Jevgenijs Kosmacovs
Ventspils
-
Aleksandr Chistyi
Fandok Bobruisk
-
Igor Logvinov
FC Minsk
-
Sergei Kovalchuk
SKA-Energia
-
Vitali Timofeev
Baltika Kaliningrad
-
Baranovski
Baltika Kaliningrad
-
Dmitry Rovneyko
Torpedo
-
Timofei Kalachev
Dnepr Mogilev
-
Pavel Beganski
FC Astana
-
Yurchenko
Illichivets
-
Nikola Ignjatijevic
OFK Beograd
-
Dmitriy Komarovskiy
Naftan
-
Pavel Sitko
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
-
Nikolay Osipovich
Partizan Minsk
-
Eduardas Kurskis
Naftan
-
Yuri Tsygalko
Vostok
-
Aleksey Suchkov
Neman
-
Igor Rozhkov
Kryvbas
-
Pavel Plaskonny
Lokomotiv
-
Rustam Khodjaev
Sitora Dushanbe
-
Oleg Belyakov
Pakhtakor
-
Andrejs Pavlovs
Ventspils
-
Maksim Gukaylo
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
-
Andrey Leonchik
Dinamo Minsk
-
Aleksandr Grenkov
Dinamo Minsk
-
Aleksandr Grenkov
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Ivan Denisevich
Neman
-
Roman Kirenkin
Liaoning
-
Serhiy Rudyka
Metalist
-
Aleksandr Alumona
BATE
-
Sergei Krot
Lokomotiv Minsk
-
Sergei Kozeka
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Nikolai Ryndyuk
Partizan Minsk
-
Pavels Davidovs
Dinaburg
-
Paulius Paknys
FK Zalgiris
-
Rustam Khodjaev
Varzob Dushanbe
-
Pavel Plaskonny
Panionios
-
Denis Laptev
Tosno
-
Aleksandr Yevnevich
Dinamo Minsk
-
Vasyl Kobin
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Vladislav Bezborodov
Ventspils
-
Dimitry Balashov
Belshina
-
Andrejs Kalinins
Dinamo Minsk
-
Akhliddin Tourdyev
Regar-TadAZ
-
Amirbek Juraboev
Xayr
-
Nemanja Covic
Proleter Novi Sad
-
Kirill Vergeychik
Din. Brest
-
Vladimir Bushma
FC Minsk
-
Ljuban Crepulja
KV Mechelen
-
Mikhail Afanasyev
FK Atyrau
-
Pavel Rybak
Neman
-
Dmitriy Komarovskiy
Gomel
-
Roman Goginashvili
Din. Brest
-
Dmitriy Chaley
Dinamo Minsk
-
Pavel Shavrov
Dinamo Minsk
-
Akhliddin Turdyev
Regar-TadAZ
-
Denis Laptev
Tosno
-
Denis Yakubovich
Volna Pinsk
-
Denis Yakubovich
FK Beltransgaz Slonim
-
Evgeni Lebedev
FC Vitebsk
-
Dmitry Bespansky
Dinamo-93 Minsk
-
Mikhail Patsko
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
-
Aleksandr Pavlov
Okzhetpes
-
Alexey Timoshenko
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Yevgeni Yelezarenko
Naftan
-
Vadim Lasovski
Dinamo Minsk
-
Vadim Lasovski
Dinamo-93 Minsk
-
Aleksandr Selyava
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Anatoliy Budaev
BATE Borisov
-
Dmitry Osipenko
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Filip Rudik
Gornik Leczna
-
Vitalij Trubilo
Sokol Saratov
-
Saulius Mikoliūnas
Sevastopol
-
Paweł Wojciechowski
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
Ilya Gavrilov
Rotor Volgograd
-
Roman Goginashvili
Sheriff
-
Igor Burko
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Nikolai Kashevsky
Gomel
-
Srdjan Ostojić
Gomel
-
Taina Soro
Shurtan Guzor
-
Siarhei Matveichyk
Gomel
-
Sergejs Kožans
Lechia Gdansk
-
Andrey Dovnar
Torpedo Minsk
-
Vadim Skripchenko
BATE
-
Vitaly Varivonchik
Belshina
-
Andrey Milevski
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Aleksandr Marteshkin
Kristall
-
Sergey Pavlyuchuk
FC Anzhi
-
Leonid Lagun
SKA-Energia
-
Yevgeny Postnikov
Ventspils
-
Dmitri Kalachev
Dinamo Minsk
-
Aleksandr Mischishin
Dinamo Minsk
-
Aleksandr Mischishin
FC Irtysh
-
Pavel Shavrov
Dinamo-93 Minsk
-
Vladimir Yurchenko
Dnepr Mogilev
-
Oleksiy Tupchy
Dnepr Mogilev
-
Aleks Guruli
Zestafoni
-
Shakhzod Ubaydullaev
Metalourg Bekabad
-
Ruslan Kopantsov
Volna Pinsk
-
Aleksandr Yevnevich
Dinamo Minsk
-
Artem Stargorodskiy
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Artur Kotenko
Dnepr Mogilev
-
Ilya Galyuza
Zorya
-
Ihar Kuzmianok
Dinamo Minsk
-
Yaroslav Martinyuk
Karpaty
-
Aleksandr Yurevich
BATE Borisov
-
Yuriy Vergeychik
RW Ahlen
-
Sergey Shirokiy
Dinamo-93 Minsk
-
Igor Slesarchuk
FC Slavia-Mozyr
-
Pavel Shmigero
BATE
-
OUT 5.06 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Vitali Lisakovich
Lokomotiv
1.50 M €
Dembo Darboe
Al-Nasr
1.50 M €
Egor Karpitskiy
Krylya Sovetov
1.00 M €
Gleb Shevchenko
Torpedo
300 mil €
Andrey Klimovich
FK Orenburg
280 mil €
Ion Nicolaescu
FC DAC 1904
250 mil €
Zaim Divanovic
Akhmat Grozny
150 mil €
Valeri Gromyko
Arsenal Tula
80 mil €
Nikolai Zolotov
FC Vitebsk
2 mil €
Yuri Kovalev
Arsenal Tula
-
Artem Solovei
FC Gorodeya
-
Azdren Llullaku
Concordia Chiajna
-
Igor Burko
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Denis Sadovskiy
Energetik-BGU Minsk
-
Aleksandr Filtsov
Smolevichi-STI
-
Maksim Bordachev
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
FC Minsk
-
Maksim Bordachev
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Yevgeny Kozel
FC Gorodeya
-
Sergey Matveychyk
Dinamo Minsk
-
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
Dinamo Minsk
-
Alexandr Bulychev
FC Gorodeya
-
Zarija Lambulic
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Uros Cosic
Larissa
-
Lasha Shindagoridze
Din. Batumi
-
Yevgeny Kozel
Sputnik Rechitsa
-
Makar Litskevich
Sputnik Rechitsa
-
Jasurbek Yakhshiboev
Legia Warszawa
-
Junior Kabananga
Suzhou Dongwu
-
Aleksei Stankevich
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Daniil Kutsepalov
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Kirill Yankovskiy
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Kiryll Tsevan
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Anton Kovalev
Isloch
-
Darko Bodul
Ankaraspor
-
Zarija Lambulic
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
-
Ilia Lukashevich
Sputnik Rechitsa
-
Tin Vukmanic
Sputnik Rechitsa
-
Aleksandr Selyava
Dinamo Minsk
-
Diego Carioca
FC Vitebsk
-
Alexandr Bulychev
FC Vitebsk
-
Ilya Chernyak
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Kiryll Getmanchuk
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Eduards Visnakovs
Spartaks
-
Evgeny Kozlov
Ventspils
-
Aleksandr Poznyak
Neman
-
Aleksey Yanushkevich
Isloch
-
Ruslan Teverov
FC Vitebsk
-
Luka Simunovic
Astana
-
Valery Senko
FC Slavia-Mozyr
-
Dmitriy Ignatenko
Dnyapro Mogilev
-
Vitali Lisakovich
NK Rudes
-
Roger Cañas
Irtysh
-
Sergey Karanov
FC Minsk
-
Nikola Raspopovic
Dukla Praha
-
Aleksandr Sachivko
Dinamo Minsk
-
Pyry Soiri
Admira Wacker
-
Ruslan Teverov
FC Vitebsk
-
Vyacheslav Krivulets
Belshina
-
Valery Senko
Luch Minsk
-
Evgeni Elezarenko
Slutsk
-
Andrei Pilipovets
Torpedo Minsk
-
Denis Laptev
Din. Brest
-
Oleg Garapuchik
FC Granit Mikashevichi
-
Vasyl Pryvma
Zorya
-
Tomislav Kis
Dugopolje
-
Pavel Rybak
Isloch
-
Elis Bakaj
Dinamo Brest
-
Aleksandr Volodko
BATE Borisov
-
Max Ebong
Astana
-
Mikhail Shibun
FC Gorodeya
-
Ion Nicolaescu
FC Vitebsk
-
Nikolay Yanush
Isloch
-
Mykyta Tatarkov
FC Lviv
-
Mikhail Shibun
FC Minsk
-
Christopher Jackson
LISCR FC
-
Vitali Lisakovich
NK Varazdin
-
Patrick Sibomana
Mukura Victory
-
Mikhail Shibun
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Igor Kuzmenok
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Edgar Olekhnovich
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Igor Kazakov
Naftan
-
Dominik Dinga
Naftan
-
Bogdan Kutsiy
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Maksim Zyl
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Vadim Martinkevich
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Yuri Basalyga
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Milos Drincic
Kerala Blasters
-
Sergey Shaplyko
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Roman Davyskiba
Naftan
-
Shakhzod Ubaydullaev
Metalourg Bekabad
-
Steve Traoré
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Luka Simunovic
FC Lahti
-
Anton Shramchenko
FC Makhtaaral
-
Pavel Zabelin
Tobol
-
Igor Ivanovic
Astana
-
Maksim Belov
Neman
-
Aleksandr Gutor
FK Aksu
-
Andrey Solovei
FK Aksu
-
Roman Stepanov
FK Kyzylzhar
-
Ardit Krymi
Vllaznia Shkoder
-
Nikita Korzun
Yelimai
-
Stanislav Stefanovich
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Vladislav Kabyshev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Ilya Sviridenko
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Andrey Denisyuk
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Igor Malaschitski
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Andrei Makarenko
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Tikhon Plaksa
Baranovichi
-
Bogdan Kutsiy
Molodechno
-
Nikolay Sotnikov
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Arseniy Chakur
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Vyacheslav Prigodich
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Aleksey Garost
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Daniil Podberezny
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Nikita Shaula
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Placca Fessou
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Andrey Solovei
FC Slavia-Mozyr
-
Maksim Skavysh
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Roman Yuzepchuk
Torpedo
-
Nikola Antic
Khimki
-
Milos Satara
Akhmat Grozny
-
Tin Vukmanic
Spartaks
-
Yury Kendysh
Riga FC
-
Djordje Ivanović
Maribor
-
Július Szoke
Kiryat Shmona
-
Vladislav Bezborodov
Dinamo Minsk
-
Konstantin Rudenok
BATE Borisov
-
Kiryll Yankovsky
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Pavel Zabelin
Andijon FK
-
Igor Malaschitski
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Sergey Balanovich
Slutsk
-
Giorgi Diasamidze
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
-
Rustam Kurbanov
Dinamo Brest
-
Roman Debelko
Kryvbas
-
Alexandr Bulychev
Energetik-BGU Minsk
-
Shakhzod Ubaydullaev
Energetik-BGU Minsk
-
Ilya Chernyak
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Alexey Rogach
FK Slonim 2017
-
Ilya Chernyak
Akhmat Grozny
-
Maksim Kunskiy
Energetik-BGU Minsk
-
Sergei Politsevich
Dinamo Minsk
-
Ruslan Khadarkevich
Dinamo Minsk
-
Dmitriy Podstrelov
Kaspiy Aktau
-
Maksim Plotnikov
Kaspiy Aktau
-
Igor Stasevich
Atyrau
-
Ruslan Teverov
Naftan
-
Egor Filipenko
FK Ural
-
Yevgeny Kozel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Denis Kozlovskiy
Gomel
-
Victor Sotnikov
BATE Borisov
-
Ilya Sviridenko
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Aleksa Pejic
Rapid Wien
-
Dario Kolobarić
FC Koper
-
Andrei Makarenko
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Egor Karpitskiy
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Makar Litskevich
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
Roman Begunov
Dinamo Minsk
-
Evgeny Khanenya
FK Slonim 2017
-
Nikolay Yanush
Neman
-
Andrei Rapeiko
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Viktor Sokol
Din. Brest
-
Denis Polyakov
BATE
-
Artem Chelyadinsky
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Artsyom Hancharyk
FC Vitebsk
-
Roman Goginashvili
AZAL Baku
-
Evgeniy Branovitskiy
FC Slavia-Mozyr
-
Aleksandr Klimenko
Gomel
-
Mikhail Martinovich
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Viktor Borel
Spartak Nizhny Novgorod
-
Sukhrob Khamidov
BDA Dushanbe
-
Sukhrob Khamidov
Varzob Dushanbe
-
Vadim Boyko
Din. Brest
-
Igor Zyulev
Naftan
-
Valeriy Stripeykis
Naftan
-
Valeriy Zhukovskiy
Naftan
-
Aleksandr Gerasimovich
Energetik-BGU Minsk
-
Aleksandr Yevnevich
Dinamo Minsk
-
Pavel Shmigero
SKVICH Minsk
-
Vitaliy Makavchik
DSK Gomel
-
Dmitri Kalachev
Din. Brest
-
Aleksey Petrov
Din. Brest
-
Jevgenijs Kosmacovs
Spartaks
-
Paulius Grybauskas
Skonto
-
Sergejs Kožans
FC Slavia-Mozyr
-
Aleksandr Mischishin
FC Irtysh
-
Ilya Pukhov
FC Gorodeya
-
Dmitriy Komarovskiy
Gomel
-
Akhliddin Tourdyev
Regar-TadAZ
-
Andrey Dovnar
Torpedo Minsk
-
Vadim Skripchenko
BATE
-
Andrei Milevsky
Dinamo Minsk
-
Andrey Milevski
Dinamo Minsk
-
Aleksandr Marteshkin
Dinamo Minsk
-
Aleksandr Alumona
Gomel
-
Aleksandr Marteshkin
Krylya Sovetov
-
Leonid Lagun
Dynamo Briansk
-
Vladimir Yurchenko
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Dmitry Kozlov
Aqjaik
-
Dmitriy Makar
Neman
-
Aleksander Bylina
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Sergei Kovalchuk
FC Slavia-Mozyr
-
Paulius Paknys
Kmita Zabierzów
-
Rustam Khodjaev
Ekibastuzets
-
Rustam Khodjaev
Varzob Dushanbe
-
Pavel Plaskonny
Panionios
-
Maksim Zhavnerchik
BATE
-
Igor Logvinov
Illichivets
-
Yurevich
Karpaty
-
Vitali Timofeev
Baltika Kaliningrad
-
Baranovski
Baltika Kaliningrad
-
Timofei Kalachev
Illichivets
-
Aleksandr Khrapkovsky
Smorgon
-
Pavel Beganski
FC Oţelul
-
Nicholas Branfilov
Belshina
-
Nikolai Kashevsky
FC Vitebsk
-
Aleksey Suchkov
Shakhter
-
Vladimir Gaev
Gomel
-
Sergei Krot
Lokomotiv Minsk
-
Sergei Krot
Smorgon
-
Pavel Beganski
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Anatoly Tikhonchik
Neman
-
Dmitri Platonov
Gomel
-
Pavel Platonov
Gomel
-
Igors Sļesarčuks
Venta Kuldiga
-
Andrey Poryvaev
SKA-Energia
-
Nikolay Osipovich
FC Minsk
-
Maksim Gukaylo
FK Vitebsk
-
Alexey Belousov
Naftan
-
Pavels Davidovs
FK Mash’al
-
Aleksandr Bychenok
Dnepr Mogilev
-
Nikolai Ryndyuk
FK Mash’al
-
Ivan Denisevich
Neman
-
Pavel Plaskonny
Neman
-
Aleksandr Chistyi
Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
-
Oleg Belyakov
Turan
-
Aleksandr Grenkov
Kryvbas
-
Nikita Bukatkin
Naftan
-
Andrejs Pavlovs
Ventspils
-
Denis Seledtsov
Energetik-BGU Minsk
-
Evgeni Elesarenko
Gomel
-
Igor Kuzmenok
Dinamo Minsk
-
Serhiy Rudyka
Karpaty
-
Amirbek Dzhuraboev
Barki Tajik
-
Ruslan Kopantsov
Dnepr Mogilev
-
Andrey Tsevan
Din. Brest
-
Kirill Vergeychik
Neman
-
Filipp Ivanov
Isloch
-
Ilya Trachinski
Volna Pinsk
-
Ilya Trachinski
FC Vitebsk
-
Denis Yakubovich
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Aleksey Vasilevski
FC Krumkachy
-
Yaroslav Martynyuk
Olmaliq FK
-
Vitaly Varivonchik
Inter Baku
-
Evgeni Lebedev
Naftan
-
Sergei Kozeka
Spartaks
-
Vasiliy Mazur
Volna Pinsk
-
Djordje Ivanović
Cukaricki
-
Ivan Karadzhov
Arda Kardzhali
-
Nikola Ignjatijevic
FK Borac Cacak
-
Vitali Lisakovich
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Damir Zlomislic
NK Siroki Brijeg
-
Drazen Bagaric
NK Siroki Brijeg
-
Aleksandr Poznyak
FC Gorodeya
-
Artsiom Rapeika
Baranovichi
-
Vladimir Bushma
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Ilya Aleksievich
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Mikhail Shibun
FC Gorodeya
-
Sergey Khizhnichenko
Shakhter
-
Aleksey Petrov
FC Gorodeya
-
Aleksey Petrov
Isloch
-
Nikolai Zolotov
FC Vitebsk
-
Artem Stargorodskiy
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Dmitry Osipenko
Isloch
-
Aleksey Timoshenko
FC Vitebsk
-
Aleksandr Pavlov
Dnepr Mogilev
-
Artur Kotenko
Narva Trans
-
Dmitriy Komarowskiy
Belshina
-
Mikhail Afanasyev
Belshina
-
Filip Rudik
Zhetysu
-
Aleksandr Sobol
FK Suduva
-
Dmitriy Chaley
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Aleksey Rios
BATE Borisov
-
Denis Yakubovich
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Sergey Balanovich
Amkar
-
Kirill Vergeychik
Din. Brest
-
Yevgeny Postnikov
FC Astana
-
Pavel Shavrov
Molodechno
-
Pavel Shavrov
Dinamo Minsk
-
Srdjan Ostojić
FK Bezanija
-
Ihar Razhkow
Belshina
-
Yury Kolomyts
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Yevgeny Postnikov
FC Astana
-
Eduardas Kurskis
FK Granitas
-
Andrey Khachaturyan
Baltika Kaliningrad
-
Pavel Sitko
Gomel
-
Dimitry Balashov
Belshina
-
Roman Goginashvili
Din. Brest
-
Aleks Guruli
Karpaty
-
Ihar Lohvinav
Gomel
-
Saulius Mikoliūnas
FK Zalgiris
-
Vadim Lasovski
Dinamo Minsk
-
Vadim Lasovski
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Vitalij Trubilo
FC Minsk
-
Oleksiy Tupchy
Dnepr Mogilev
-
Aleksey Petrov
FC Gorodeya
-
Ignat Dostanko
FC Gorodeya
-
Paweł Wojciechowski
Chrobry Glogow
-
Vladimir Yurchenko
Din. Brest
-
Pavel Shavrov
Dinamo Minsk
-
Sergei Razumovic
Belshina
-
Ilya Gavrilov
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Nikolai Zolotov
FC Vitebsk
-
Dmitry Osipenko
Granit Mikashevichi
-
Ilya Galyuza
Belshina
-
Taina Soro
Neman
-
Akhliddin Tourdyev
Sitora Dushanbe
-
Igor Khomlyak
Baranovichi
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware