h2h | 2024-06-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin B | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Cartusia Kartuzy | - | D33 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Sokol Kleczew | 4-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (H) | Flota Swinoujscie | 4-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-05-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Unia Solec Kujawski | 0-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Elana Torun | 2-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 14:00 | (A) | GOSRiT Luzino | 1-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Notec Czarnkow | 3-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Gedania Gdansk | 1-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-04-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Swit Skolwin | 1-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (A) | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Vineta Wolin | 4-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (A) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Blekitni Stargard | 3-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (A) | Stolem Gniewino | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 12:10 | (A) | Starogard Gdanski | 3-4 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-19 | 11:35 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin B | 3-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Cartusia Kartuzy | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (H) | Sokol Kleczew | 3-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Flota Swinoujscie | 2-4 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (H) | Unia Solec Kujawski | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 12:00 | (A) | Elana Torun | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 12:00 | (H) | GOSRiT Luzino | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Notec Czarnkow | 3-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Gedania Gdansk | 3-4 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Swit Skolwin | 3-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-01 | 16:30 | (A) | Vineta Wolin | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 12:00 | (H) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Blekitni Stargard | 1-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Stolem Gniewino | 4-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-08-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Starogard Gdanski | 2-2 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 15 | 16 | 1558 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 29 | 1 | 2587 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 30 | 10 | 0.33 | 21 | 9 | 1970 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Forward | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 28 | - | 2427 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 1 | 2292 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 27 | 4 | 0.15 | 25 | 2 | 2228 | 10 | 1 | - | details | ||
7. | Goalkeeper | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2334 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | 1 | 2202 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 19 | 6 | 1666 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 24 | 2 | 0.08 | 17 | 7 | 1657 | 3 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |