G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 46 | 12 | 19 | 15 | 46-49 | 88 | 4 | 1 | W1 | LLLDW | details | |
46 | 12 | 19 | 15 | 46-49 | 88 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
W | 2023-05-08 | 12:30 | (H) | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | D46 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Crawley Town | 0-0 | D45 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Salford City | 2-3 | D44 | |||
L | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Harrogate Town | 3-0 | D43 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Crewe Alexandra | 2-0 | D42 | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Carlisle United | 0-0 | D41 | |||
L | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Rochdale | 4-2 | D40 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton United | 1-1 | D39 | |||
L | 2023-03-28 | 19:45 | (A) | AFC Wimbledon | 2-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Grimsby Town | 1-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Gillingham | 2-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-03-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Swindon Town | 0-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Stevenage | 3-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Bradford City | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Barrow AFC | 0-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 3-3 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Crewe Alexandra | 0-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Newport County | 1-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-02-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Colchester | 0-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Leyton Orient | 1-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Northampton Town | 0-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Salford City | 1-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Mansfield Town | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-12-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Stockport County | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Swindon Town | 1-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-12-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Doncaster Rovers | 0-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Crawley Town | 2-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Carlisle United | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Rochdale | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Harrogate Town | 3-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 13:00 | (A) | Mansfield Town | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Wimbledon | 3-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Northampton Town | 1-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Stockport County | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Colchester | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Bradford City | 2-1 | D7 | |||
12 |