G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
SF | 41 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 83-53 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
4R | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
54 | 31 | 12 | 11 | 112-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-05-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Marlow FC | 3-2 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Corinthian-Casuals | 3-0 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-04-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Northwood FC | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Ashford Town (MIDDX) | 0-2 | D41 | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Badshot Lea | 0-4 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Marlow FC | 1-2 | D40 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Guernsey FC | 2-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Metropolitan Police | 2-0 | D38 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Chertsey Town | 1-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Raynes Park Vale | 0-3 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Chipstead | 0-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Ascot United FC | 0-3 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Hanworth Villa | 1-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Thatcham Town | 2-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Badshot Lea | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Southall FC | 3-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Northwood FC | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton Common | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Binfield FC | 2-3 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | South Park FC | 4-5 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Hartley Wintney | 5-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-01 | 17:30 | (H) | Leatherhead | 3-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Uxbridge | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-12-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Metropolitan Police | 0-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Marlow FC | 3-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Ashford United | 4-2 | 4R | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Ashford Town (MIDDX) | 0-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Corinthian-Casuals | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 13:30 | (H) | Ascot United FC | 1-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Kingstonian | 3-3(5-4 pens) | 1R | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Raynes Park Vale | 4-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 13:30 | (H) | Chipstead | 3-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Hanworth Villa | 4-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Chertsey Town | 2-2(3-5 pens) | 3R | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Thatcham Town | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Hungerford Town | 1-3 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:30 | (A) | Hartley Wintney | 0-4 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Southall FC | 1-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton Common | 0-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Binfield FC | 7-2 | D9 | |||
12 |