G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
1QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
15.º | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 50-60 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 51-65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Malvern Town | 1-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Evesham United | 3-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Wimborne Town | 0-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-04-10 | 19:30 | (H) | Bideford | 2-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Yate Town | 3-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Bristol Manor Farm | 1-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Exmouth Town | 3-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Bashley FC | 0-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 0-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Frome Town FC | 0-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-02-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Tavistock AFC | 1-3 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Melksham Town | 0-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Cribbs FC | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins | 4-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-02-07 | 19:30 | (H) | Yate Town | 2-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Larkhall Athletic | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Mousehole AFC | 2-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Westbury United | 0-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Paulton Rovers | 5-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Bristol Manor Farm | 3-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Malvern Town | 3-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Wimborne Town | 4-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Melksham Town | 0-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Frome Town FC | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Bideford | 0-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins | 2-4 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Mousehole AFC | 4-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Larkhall Athletic | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Westbury United | 2-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Cribbs FC | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Bashley FC | 3-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Evesham United | 3-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Exmouth Town | 3-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Larkhall Athletic | 2-0 | 1QR | |||
L | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Paulton Rovers | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 4-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-16 | 19:30 | (H) | Tavistock AFC | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Helston AFC | 3-1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |