G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L32 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWL | details | |
11.º | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 47-46 | 107 | 5 | 0 | D1 | LLWWD | details | |
35 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 53-51 | 112 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Pogon Siedlce | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (A) | GKS Jastrzebie | - | D33 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Radunia Stezyca | 1-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Skra Czestochowa | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 11:30 | (A) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 1-3 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 11:30 | (A) | Lech Poznan B | 0-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Olimpia Elblag | 4-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 18:10 | (A) | Polonia Bytom | 2-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-03-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-3 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (A) | Hutnik Kraków | 1-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-03-04 | 17:15 | (H) | KKS Kalisz | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (A) | Lodzki B | 2-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 19:00 | (A) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Pogon Siedlce | 2-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Widzew Lodz | 1-4 | L32 | |||
D | 2023-11-03 | 17:00 | (H) | GKS Jastrzebie | 2-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-20 | 19:30 | (H) | Radunia Stezyca | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Skra Czestochowa | 4-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 3-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 14:30 | (A) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Chrobry Glogów | 3-1 | 1E | |||
D | 2023-09-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Lech Poznan B | 2-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Olimpia Elblag | 3-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-11 | 19:30 | (H) | Polonia Bytom | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-2 | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Hutnik Kraków | 0-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 15:30 | (A) | KKS Kalisz | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Hutnik Kraków | 2-0 | PR | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Lodzki B | 3-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-0 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 31 | 10 | 0.32 | 28 | 3 | 2371 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 19 | 12 | 1635 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 18 | 13 | 1526 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 17 | 13 | 1428 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 13 | 17 | 1308 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 26 | 3 | 2276 | 16 | 1 | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 24 | 5 | 2207 | 12 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 11 | 18 | 1328 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 6 | 1818 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 2 | 2262 | 11 | 2 | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |