G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2R | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | L1 | WDL | details | |
POff | 47 | 26 | 8 | 13 | 91-64 | 87 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DDWWL | details | |
QF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
56 | 31 | 10 | 15 | 109-74 | 90 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-27 | 17:30 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 0-4 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 12:15 | (H) | Kidderminster | 4-1 | D46 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Halifax Town | 0-2 | D45 | |||
D | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | D38 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 2-2 | D44 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Oxford City | 3-1 | D43 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 6-0 | D41 | |||
W | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Eastleigh | 2-1 | D39 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Woking | 1-0 | D40 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 2-0 | QF | |||
W | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Rochdale | 2-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 1-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Chesterfield | 0-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | York City | 2-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 2-4 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Welling United | 0-3 | 5R | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Gateshead | 2-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Radcliffe FC | 1-2 | 4R | |||
W | 2024-01-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Altrincham | 3-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Southend United | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Southend United | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 6-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-12-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Newport County | 1-4 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 4-0 | 3R | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Newport County | 1-1 | 2R | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 3-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-11-22 | 20:00 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 1-4 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Gateshead | 0-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 4-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Curzon Ashton | 0-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 0-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 3-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Aveley FC | 4-0 | 4QR | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 54 | 3 | 0.06 | 53 | 1 | 4753 | 12 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 54 | 7 | 0.13 | 49 | 5 | 4329 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 51 | 32 | 0.63 | 46 | 5 | 4059 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 50 | 1 | 0.02 | 46 | 4 | 4160 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 47 | 10 | 0.21 | 46 | 1 | 4015 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 42 | 15 | 0.36 | 24 | 18 | 2417 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 40 | 7 | 0.17 | 30 | 10 | 2727 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 40 | 4 | 0.10 | 30 | 10 | 2682 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 38 | 9 | 0.24 | 36 | 2 | 3099 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | 5 | 2890 | 3 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |